00 Kenner Ln
00 Kenner Ln, Fallsburg, NY 12779
Rate 00 Kenner Ln
Stories
2
Units
0
Available Units For Sale
0
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
1985
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Eat In Kitchen
Flooring
Combination
Heating
Electric
Cooling
None
Appliances
Electric Oven
Refrigerator
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Private
Shared Driveway
Exterior Amenities
Dock
Fire Pit
Gas Grill
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- New York
- Fallsburg
- 00 Kenner Ln
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 00 Kenner Ln?
There are no active units available at 00 Kenner Ln as of October 21, 2026.
How much does a condo at 00 Kenner Ln cost?
The cost of condo listings at 00 Kenner Ln start at $0.
What bedroom options are available in 00 Kenner Ln?
00 Kenner Ln offers home options with . However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.







