101 Thompson St
101 Thompson St, New York City, NY 10012
Rate 101 Thompson St
Stories
6
Units
4
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Studio
Built Year
1900
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Dining Area
Entrance Foyer
Flooring
Heating
Cooling
Window Units
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
None
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- New York
- New York City
- 101 Thompson St
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 101 Thompson St?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 101 Thompson St as of September 25, 2026. Asking prices range from $549,000 to $585,000.
How much does a condo at 101 Thompson St cost?
Condo listings at 101 Thompson St currently cost between $549,000 and $585,000.
What bedroom options are available in 101 Thompson St?
101 Thompson St offers home options with Studio and 1 Bed. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.








