1021 Broadway Ave NW
1021 Broadway Ave NW, Grand Rapids, MI 49504
Rate 1021 Broadway Ave NW
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
Built Year
1900
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- Grand Rapids
- 1021 Broadway Ave NW
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 1021 Broadway Ave NW?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 1021 Broadway Ave NW as of October 20, 2026. Asking prices starting from $240,000.
How much does a condo at 1021 Broadway Ave NW cost?
The cost of condo listings at 1021 Broadway Ave NW start at $240,000.
What bedroom options are available in 1021 Broadway Ave NW?
1021 Broadway Ave NW offers home options with Studio. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.

























