• 0

110 N Washington St

110 N Washington St, Douglas, MI 49406

How do you rate 110 N Washington St

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

1999

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Jetted Tub

Pantry

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range/oven

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Softener Owned

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt

Detached

Garage Door Opener

Garage Faces Side

One Car Garage

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Garden

Lawn Sprinkler

Private Entrance

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 110 N Washington St?

How much does a condo at 110 N Washington St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 110 N Washington St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share