• 0
  • 0

1126 Cherry

1126 Cherry, San Bruno, CA 94066

Rate 1126 Cherry

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1971

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$539/mo

HOA Management

Peninsula Place Homeowners Assoc

HOA Fees

$539/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Water Water

Clubhouse Clubhouse

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Wall Furnace

Cooling

None

Appliances

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Getting Around 1126 Cherry

Walk Score®

Walk Score

Somewhat Walkable

64/100

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1126 Cherry?

How much does a condo at 1126 Cherry cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1126 Cherry?

What bedroom options are available in 1126 Cherry?