• 0

12753 Fair Crest Ct

12753 Fair Crest Ct, FAIRFAX, VA 22033

How do you rate 12753 Fair Crest Ct

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1998

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathroom Soaking Tub

Bathroom Stall Shower

Bathroom Tub Shower

Breakfast Area

Built Ins

Ceiling Fan(s)

Chair Railings

Combination Kitchen/dining

Crown Moldings

Floor Plan Open

Pantry

Primary Bath(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Wood Floors

Flooring

Tile/brick

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Central A/c

Appliances

Built In Microwave

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Oven/range Gas

Refrigerator

Stove

Washer

Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Exterior Amenities

Sidewalks

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 12753 Fair Crest Ct?

How much does a condo at 12753 Fair Crest Ct cost?

What bedroom options are available in 12753 Fair Crest Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share