• 0

12920 Positano Cir

12920 Positano Cir, Naples, FL 34105

How do you rate 12920 Positano Cir

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

13

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

2006

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bar

Bathtub

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Cathedral Ceilings

Custom Mirrors

Entrance Foyer

Family Dining Room

High Ceilings

High Speed Internet

Kitchen Island

Living Dining Room

Multiple Primary Suites

Pantry

Separate Formal Dining Room

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Walk In Pantry

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Pump

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached

Common

Covered

Deeded

Detached

Detached Carport

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest

One Space

Paved

Exterior Amenities

Deck

None

Outdoor Grill

Patio

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Tennis Courts

Water Feature

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 12920 Positano Cir?

How much does a condo at 12920 Positano Cir cost?

What bedroom options are available in 12920 Positano Cir?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share