13239Th St Ervin Ave
13239Th St Ervin Ave, DetroitCity_Wayne, MI 48215
Rate 13239Th St Ervin Ave
Stories
-
Units
3
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
4+bd
Built Year
2004
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
High Speed Internet
Programmable Thermostat
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Ceiling Fans
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Dryer
Exhaust Fan
Free Standing Electric Range
Free Standing Refrigerator
Microwave
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Direct Access
Electricityin Garage
Garage Door Opener
Two Car Garage
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Grounds Maintenance
Lighting
Private Entrance
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- DetroitCity_Wayne
- 13239Th St Ervin Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 13239Th St Ervin Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 13239Th St Ervin Ave as of October 20, 2026. Asking prices range from $225,500 to $235,000.
How much does a condo at 13239Th St Ervin Ave cost?
Condo listings at 13239Th St Ervin Ave currently cost between $225,500 and $235,000.
What bedroom options are available in 13239Th St Ervin Ave?
13239Th St Ervin Ave offers home options with 3 Beds and 4 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.
















