• 0

1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd

1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd, Manhattan Beach, CA 90266

How do you rate 1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

3

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1968

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$300/mo

HOA Management

Pollywog Villas

HOA Fees

$300/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Water Water

DuesPaidMonthly DuesPaidMonthly

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

Granite Counters

Recessed Lighting

Flooring

Carpet

Vinyl

Heating

Wall Furnace

Cooling

None

Appliances

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Range

Free Standing

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Door Single

Garage

Unassigned

Exterior Amenities

Lighting

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd?

How much does a condo at 1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd?

What bedroom options are available in 1466 Manhattan Bch Blvd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share