• 0

15 Park Ave

15 Park Ave, Hull, MA 02045

How do you rate 15 Park Ave

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

86

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd, 3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2003

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

Den

Dining Room

Entrance Foyer

Finish Sheetrock

Internet Available Broadband

Internet Available Unknown

Kitchen

Laundry Chute

Living Room

Office

Sitting Room

Walk Up Attic

Wired For Sound

Flooring

Carpet

Engineered Hardwood

Flooring Hardwood

Flooring Stone/ceramic Tile

Flooring Wall To Wall Carpet

Hardwood

Laminate

Marble

Stone / Slate

Tile

Varies

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Ductless

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Hot Water

Individual

Natural Gas

Steam

Unit Control

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Central Air

Ductless

Individual

None

Unit Control

Window Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Energy Star Qualified Dishwasher

Energy Star Qualified Refrigerator

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Plumbed For Ice Maker

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Trash Compactor

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached

Common

Deeded

Detached

Garage Door Opener

Guest

Off Street

Paved

Paved Drive

Storage

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Balcony / Deck

City View(s)

Courtyard

Covered Patio/deck

Deck

Deck Roof

Deck Roof + Access Rights

Deck Vinyl

Decorative Lighting

Fenced Yard

Garden

Outdoor Shower

Patio

Patio Enclosed

Porch

Professional Landscaping

Rain Gutters

Screens

Sprinkler System

Stone Wall

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 15 Park Ave?

How much does a condo at 15 Park Ave cost?

What bedroom options are available in 15 Park Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share