• 0

15780 Sw 106Th Ter

15780 Sw 106Th Ter, Miami, FL 33196

How do you rate 15780 Sw 106Th Ter

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

12

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1990

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

About

This is a three-story condo community built in 1990 with 14 units composed of two-bedroom residences. The property sits in The Hammocks area of Miami, close to schools, shopping and expressways. The building feels like a gated village with multiple p...

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (2)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Closet Cabinetry

Dining Area

Eat In Kitchen

Family Dining Room

Fireplace

First Floor Entry

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Main Living Area Entry Level

Main Living Area Upper Level

Pantry

Second Floor Entry

Separate Formal Dining Room

Separate Shower

Third Floor Entry

Tub Shower

Upper Level Primary

Vaulted Ceilings

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Trash Compactor

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Covered

Detached

Garage

Guest

One Space

Two Or More Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Awnings

Balcony

Barbecue

Courtyard

Fence

Outdoor Living Area

Porch

Security High Impact Doors

Tennis Courts

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 15780 Sw 106Th Ter?

How much does a condo at 15780 Sw 106Th Ter cost?

What bedroom options are available in 15780 Sw 106Th Ter?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share