• 0

1600 N Torrey Pines Dr

1600 N Torrey Pines Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108

How do you rate 1600 N Torrey Pines Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

3

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1992

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$285/mo

HOA Management

Bralino

HOA Fees

$285/ Monthly

CHateau

HOA Fees

$285/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (2)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

None

Primary Downstairs

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Tile

Heating

Central

Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Built In Gas Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Gas Cooktop

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Detached

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest

Open

Private

Exterior Amenities

None

Patio

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1600 N Torrey Pines Dr?

How much does a condo at 1600 N Torrey Pines Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1600 N Torrey Pines Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 1600 N Torrey Pines Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share