• 0

16255 E Alaska Pl

16255 E Alaska Pl, Aurora, CO 80017

How do you rate 16255 E Alaska Pl

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1983

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$15-310/mo

HOA Management

Am-Con Condominium Association

HOA Fees

$285/ Monthly

AmCon Condominium Assoc.

HOA Fees

$197/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Built In Features

High Speed Internet

Laminate Counters

No Stairs

Pantry

Primary Suite

Smoke Free

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Linoleum

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Air Conditioning Room

Ceiling Fan(s)

None

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Sump Pump

Washer

Washer/dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

None

Off Street

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Playground

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 16255 E Alaska Pl?

How much does a condo at 16255 E Alaska Pl cost?

What are the HOA fees at 16255 E Alaska Pl?

What bedroom options are available in 16255 E Alaska Pl?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share