• 0

1632 Camden

1632 Camden, Los Angeles, CA 90025

How do you rate 1632 Camden

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1962

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$450/mo

HOA Management

1632 Camden HOA

HOA Fees

$450/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Storage Storage

Trash Trash

ControlledAccess ControlledAccess

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Up

Multiple Primary Suites

Flooring

Heating

Central

Cooling

Wall Window Units

Appliances

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 1632 Camden?

How much does a condo at 1632 Camden cost?

What are the HOA fees at 1632 Camden?

What bedroom options are available in 1632 Camden?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share