1754 Fort St
1754 Fort St, Wayne, MI 48183
Rate 1754 Fort St
Stories
-
Units
3
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1973
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Central Air
Appliances
Electric Cooktop
Free Standing Electric Range
Free Standing Refrigerator
Refrigerator
Washer Dryer Stacked
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Carport
Covered
No Garage
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Grounds Maintenance
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- Wayne
- 1754 Fort St
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 1754 Fort St?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 1754 Fort St as of October 20, 2026. Asking prices range from $110,000 to $126,900.
How much does a condo at 1754 Fort St cost?
Condo listings at 1754 Fort St currently cost between $110,000 and $126,900.
What bedroom options are available in 1754 Fort St?
1754 Fort St offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.



















