• 0

18333 Roehampton Dr

18333 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252

How do you rate 18333 Roehampton Dr

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

90

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

7

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1985

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$119-332/mo

HOA Management

CIMARRON COURT

HOA Fees

$169/ Monthly

CIMARRON COURT HOA

HOA Fees

$155/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Chandelier

Decorative Designer Lighting Fixtures

Dry Bar

Eat In Kitchen

Granite Counters

High Speed Internet

Kitchen Island

Multiple Staircases

Natural Woodwork

Open Floorplan

Paneling Wainscoting

Pantry

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Combination

Engineered Hardwood

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Marble

Simulated Wood

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Fireplaces

Natural Gas

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Zoned

Appliances

Built In Gas Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Plumbed For Ice Maker

Refrigerator

Vented Exhaust Fan

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Asphalt

Assigned

Carport

Common

Community Structure

Covered

Deeded

Detached Carport

Electric Gate

Gated

Guest

Lighted

No Garage

On Site

Open

Outside

Parking Lot

Paved

Permit Required

Secured

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Dog Run

Garden

Lighting

Private Entrance

Rain Gutters

Storage

Tennis Courts

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 18333 Roehampton Dr?

How much does a condo at 18333 Roehampton Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 18333 Roehampton Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 18333 Roehampton Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share