2-4 Maple St
2-4 Maple St, Auburn, NY 13108
Rate 2-4 Maple St
Stories
1
Units
2
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
1945
HOA Fees
N/A
Available Units
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Storage
Window Treatments
Flooring
Carpet
Hardwood
Laminate
Varies
Heating
Forced Air
Gas
Wall Furnace
Cooling
Appliances
Electric Oven
Electric Range
Gas Oven
Gas Range
Gas Water Heater
Refrigerator
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
On Street
One Space
Two Or More Spaces
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Fence
Patio
Private Yard
See Remarks
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- New York
- Auburn
- 2-4 Maple St
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 2-4 Maple St?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 2-4 Maple St as of October 25, 2026. Asking prices range from $149,900 to $179,900.
How much does a condo at 2-4 Maple St cost?
Condo listings at 2-4 Maple St currently cost between $149,900 and $179,900.
What bedroom options are available in 2-4 Maple St?
2-4 Maple St offers home options with Studio and 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.
