• 0
  • 0

201 Ridgeview Ln S

201 Ridgeview Ln S, Lanesboro, MN 55949

Rate 201 Ridgeview Ln S

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

9

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

2008

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$330-480/mo

HOA Management

Church Hill Condo Association

HOA Fees

$440/ Monthly

Church Hill School Condo Ass

HOA Fees

$480/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Common Garden Common Garden

Concrete Floors & Walls Concrete Floors & Walls

Elevator(s) Elevator(s)

Fire Sprinkler System Fire Sprinkler System

Other Other

Patio Patio

Security Security

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Fireplace(s)

Forced Air

Radiant

Radiant Floor

Cooling

Central Air

None

Appliances

Central Vacuum

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Wall Oven

Washer

Water Osmosis System

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Asphalt

Assigned

Attached Garage

Garage Door Opener

Gravel

None

Parking Lot

Tuckunder Garage

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Stone

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 201 Ridgeview Ln S?

How much does a condo at 201 Ridgeview Ln S cost?

What are the HOA fees at 201 Ridgeview Ln S?

What bedroom options are available in 201 Ridgeview Ln S?