20829 Orch Lake Rd
20829 Orch Lake Rd, Farmington Hills, MI 48336-5224
Rate 20829 Orch Lake Rd
Stories
-
Units
2
Available Units For Sale
2
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1994
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Ceiling Fans
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Dryer
Gas Water Heater
Microwave
Range
Range/oven
Refrigerator
Washer
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Garage Door Opener
Garage Faces Side
Paved
Exterior Amenities
Private Entrance
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- Farmington Hills
- 20829 Orch Lake Rd
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 20829 Orch Lake Rd?
There are 2 units listed for sale at 20829 Orch Lake Rd as of October 22, 2026. Asking prices range from $229,900 to $234,900.
How much does a condo at 20829 Orch Lake Rd cost?
Condo listings at 20829 Orch Lake Rd currently cost between $229,900 and $234,900.
What bedroom options are available in 20829 Orch Lake Rd?
20829 Orch Lake Rd offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.






