• 0

211 Honey Creek Ct

211 Honey Creek Ct, Austin, TX 78738

How do you rate 211 Honey Creek Ct

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2019

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$220/mo

HOA Management

Honey Creek HOA

HOA Fees

$220/ Monthly

Honey Creek HOA

HOA Fees

$220/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Beamed Ceilings

Ceiling Fan(s)

Chandelier

Double Vanity

Entrance Foyer

Granite Counters

Interior Steps

Kitchen Island

Open Floorplan

Quartz Counters

Tray Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Wired For Data

Wired For Sound

Flooring

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Zoned

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Electric

Zoned

Appliances

Built In Electric Oven

Built In Electric Range

Dishwasher

Disposal

Exhaust Fan

Microwave

Oven

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Washer/dryer Stacked

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Attached

Door Single

Driveway

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Exterior Steps

Gutters Full

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 211 Honey Creek Ct?

How much does a condo at 211 Honey Creek Ct cost?

What are the HOA fees at 211 Honey Creek Ct?

What bedroom options are available in 211 Honey Creek Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share