• 0

2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N

2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N, Naples, FL 34102

How do you rate 2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

21

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1965

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Air Filtration

Bar

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Closet Cabinetry

Custom Mirrors

Entrance Foyer

Family Dining Room

Fireplace

High Speed Internet

Living Dining Room

Pantry

See Remarks

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Tray Ceilings

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Humidity Control

Appliances

Built In Oven

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Wine Cooler

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached Carport

Common

Covered

Deeded

Detached Carport

Driveway

Guest

Handicap

One Space

Paved

See Remarks

Two Spaces

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Deck

Fruit Trees

None

Outdoor Grill

Outdoor Shower

Patio

Security High Impact Doors

Shutters Electric

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N?

How much does a condo at 2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N cost?

What bedroom options are available in 2170 Gulf Shore Blvd N?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share