• 0

2200 Atlantic Ave

2200 Atlantic Ave, NORTH WILDWOOD, NJ 08260

How do you rate 2200 Atlantic Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1973

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$434/mo

HOA Management

Carideon

HOA Fees

$434/ Monthly

Carideon

HOA Fees

$434/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Common Grounds Common Grounds

Other Other

Picnic Area Picnic Area

Pool - Outdoor Pool - Outdoor

Swimming Pool Swimming Pool

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathroom Tub Shower

Ceiling Fan(s)

Combination Dining/living

Floor Plan Open

Upgraded Countertops

Flooring

Luxury Vinyl Plank

Luxury Vinyl Tile

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central A/c

Appliances

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Paved Parking

Exterior Amenities

Bbq Grill

Extensive Hardscape

Exterior Lighting

Outside Shower

Roof Deck

Sidewalks

Street Lights

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2200 Atlantic Ave?

How much does a condo at 2200 Atlantic Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2200 Atlantic Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 2200 Atlantic Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share