• 0

225 S Bch Rd

225 S Bch Rd, Tequesta, FL 33469

How do you rate 225 S Bch Rd

StoriesStories

6

UnitsUnits

11

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

3

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

1972

HOAHOA

$1,090.33

HOA Management

Coastal Property Man

HOA Fees

$3,271/ Quarterly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Laundry Laundry

Maintenance Maintenance

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Barbecue Barbecue

BeachRights BeachRights

BikeStorage BikeStorage

BoatDock BoatDock

Elevators Elevators

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

Management Management

PicnicArea PicnicArea

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Closet Cabinetry

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Main Living Area Entry Level

Pantry

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Built In Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Freezer

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Solar Hot Water

Washer

Washer Dryer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Guest

Open

Paver Block

Two Or More Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Outdoor Shower

Patio

Storm Security Shutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 225 S Bch Rd?

How much does a condo at 225 S Bch Rd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 225 S Bch Rd?

What bedroom options are available in 225 S Bch Rd?

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share