• 0
  • 0

226 Lake Constance Dr

226 Lake Constance Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Rate 226 Lake Constance Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1980

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$748.37/mo

HOA Management

Golden Lakes Phase B

HOA Fees

$748.37/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

BilliardRoom BilliardRoom

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Elevators Elevators

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

GolfCourse GolfCourse

RecreationFacilities RecreationFacilities

ShuffleboardCourt ShuffleboardCourt

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

TennisCourts TennisCourts

Trails Trails

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Area

Family Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Split Bedrooms

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Electric Range

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Guest

Exterior Amenities

None

Outdoor Living Area

Porch

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 226 Lake Constance Dr?

How much does a condo at 226 Lake Constance Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 226 Lake Constance Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 226 Lake Constance Dr?