234 E Surfside Dr
234 E Surfside Dr, Port Hueneme, CA 93041
How do you rate 234 E Surfside Dr
Stories
2
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
2bd
Built Year
1973
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Carpet
Wood
Heating
Cooling
Appliances
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Carport
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- California
- Port Hueneme
- 234 E Surfside Dr
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 234 E Surfside Dr?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 234 E Surfside Dr as of September 23, 2026. Asking prices starting from $664,900.
How much does a condo at 234 E Surfside Dr cost?
The cost of condo listings at 234 E Surfside Dr start at $664,900.
What bedroom options are available in 234 E Surfside Dr?
234 E Surfside Dr offers home options with 2 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.


