• 0

2430 Florentine Wy

2430 Florentine Wy, Clearwater, FL 33763

Rate 2430 Florentine Wy

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

17

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

3

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1974

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$536.97-566/mo

HOA Management

Laura Treece

HOA Fees

$566/ Monthly

Orientation Department Clearwater

HOA Fees

$536.97/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Fence Restrictions Fence Restrictions

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Laundry Laundry

Pool Pool

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Storage Storage

Vehicle Restrictions Vehicle Restrictions

Cable TV Cable TV

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Elevator(s) Elevator(s)

Elevators Elevators

Gated Gated

Golf Course Golf Course

Park Park

Pickleball Court(s) Pickleball Court(s)

Sauna Sauna

Security Security

Shuffleboard Court Shuffleboard Court

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Trail(s) Trail(s)

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Kitchen/family Room Combo

L Dining

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Primary Bedroom Main Floor

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Stone Counters

Thermostat

Window Treatments

Flooring

Bamboo

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Tile

Travertine

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Bar Fridge

Built In Oven

Convection Oven

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Fan

Freezer

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Guest

None

Exterior Amenities

Awning(s)

Dog Run

Irrigation System

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Private Entrance

Private Mailbox

Rain Gutters

Sidewalk

Sprinkler Metered

Storage

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2430 Florentine Wy?

How much does a condo at 2430 Florentine Wy cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2430 Florentine Wy?

What bedroom options are available in 2430 Florentine Wy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share