• 0

2551 W Rose Ln

2551 W Rose Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85017

How do you rate 2551 W Rose Ln

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

10

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

Studio

Built Year

Built Year

1963

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$145-237/mo

HOA Management

BETHANY CREST

HOA Fees

$145/ Monthly

Bethany Crest

HOA Fees

$196/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Management Management

Self Managed Self Managed

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Breakfast Bar

Eat In Kitchen

Full Bth Master Bdrm

Granite Counters

High Speed Internet

Laminate Counters

No Interior Steps

Pantry

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Linoleum

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Electric

Natural Gas

None

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Central Air

Refrigeration

Appliances

Electric Cooktop

Electric Hot Wtr Htr

Range/oven Elec

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Assigned Parking

Gated

Permit Required

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Patio

Private Street(s)

Private Yard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2551 W Rose Ln?

How much does a condo at 2551 W Rose Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2551 W Rose Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 2551 W Rose Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share