25558 Grandview Ln
25558 Grandview Ln, Novi, MI 48375 1866
Rate 25558 Grandview Ln
Stories
-
Units
1
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
2025
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Flooring
Heating
Forced Air
Forced Air
Natural Gas
Natural Gas
Cooling
Central Air
Central Air
Appliances
Dishwasher
Disposal
Free Standing Gas Oven
Free Standing Refrigerator
Range/oven
Refrigerator
Self Cleaning Oven
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Attached
Garage Door Opener
Garage Faces Rear
Two Car Garage
Exterior Amenities
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Michigan
- Novi
- 25558 Grandview Ln
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 25558 Grandview Ln?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 25558 Grandview Ln as of October 22, 2026. Asking prices starting from $504,500.
How much does a condo at 25558 Grandview Ln cost?
The cost of condo listings at 25558 Grandview Ln start at $504,500.
What bedroom options are available in 25558 Grandview Ln?
25558 Grandview Ln offers home options with 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.



























