2628 N Ann Arbor Ave
2628 N Ann Arbor Ave, Oklahoma, OK 73127
Rate 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave
Stories
-
Units
3
Available Units For Sale
1
Unit Types
3bd
Built Year
1975
HOA Fees
N/A
Building Features
Interior
Interior Features
Paint Woodwork
Flooring
Vinyl
Heating
Central Gas
Electric
Cooling
Central Electric
Electric
Appliances
Dishwasher
Microwave
Refrigerator
Amenities & Parking
Other Features
Parking Features
Exterior Amenities
Balcony
Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed
Nearby Buildings
- Home
- Homes For Sale
- Oklahoma
- Oklahoma
- 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave
Frequently Asked Questions
How many units are for sale at 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave?
There are 1 units listed for sale at 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave as of October 23, 2026. Asking prices range from $77,500 to $135,900.
How much does a condo at 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave cost?
Condo listings at 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave currently cost between $77,500 and $135,900.
What bedroom options are available in 2628 N Ann Arbor Ave?
2628 N Ann Arbor Ave offers home options with 3 Beds. However, the availability varies by listing status and can change over time.





















