• 0

26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr

26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

How do you rate 26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

2024

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bar

Breakfast Bar

Cable Tv

Dual Sinks

High Speed Internet

Kitchen Island

Living Dining Room

Separate Shower

Shower Only

Split Bedrooms

Walk In Closets

Window Treatments

Flooring

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Ice Maker

Microwave

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached

Covered

Detached

Garage

Guest

One Space

Exterior Amenities

None

Security High Impact Doors

Sprinkler Irrigation

Storage

Tennis Courts

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr?

How much does a condo at 26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 26610 Rosewood Pointe Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share