• 0
  • 0

2677 Brookdale Ln

2677 Brookdale Ln, Minneapolis, MN 55444

Rate 2677 Brookdale Ln

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1984

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$318/mo

HOA Management

First Service Residential

HOA Fees

$318/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

In-Ground Sprinkler System In-Ground Sprinkler System

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Exhaust Fan

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Softener Owned

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest Parking

Parking Lot

Exterior Amenities

Stone

Vinyl

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Nearby Buildings

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2677 Brookdale Ln?

How much does a condo at 2677 Brookdale Ln cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2677 Brookdale Ln?

What bedroom options are available in 2677 Brookdale Ln?