• 0

2708 N Bch Rd

2708 N Bch Rd, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223

How do you rate 2708 N Bch Rd

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2017

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$1,558.33/mo

HOA Management

The Waves on Manasota Key - Robert Williams

HOA Fees

$1,558.33/ Quarterly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Maintenance Maintenance

Elevators Elevators

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Built In Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Elevator

High Ceilings

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Primary Bedroom Main Floor

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Stone Counters

Thermostat

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Flooring

Ceramic Tile

Heating

Electric

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Bar Fridge

Built In Oven

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Wine Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Covered

Guest

Oversized

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Outdoor Kitchen

Outdoor Shower

Private Entrance

Sliding Doors

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 2708 N Bch Rd?

How much does a condo at 2708 N Bch Rd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 2708 N Bch Rd?

What bedroom options are available in 2708 N Bch Rd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share