• 0

28216 Molasses Ct

28216 Molasses Ct, Valley Center, CA 92082

How do you rate 28216 Molasses Ct

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2025

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$320/mo

HOA Management

Park Circle Owner's Assoc

HOA Fees

$320/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Clubhouse Clubhouse

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Up

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Heating

Energy Star Qualified Equipment

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Whole House Fan

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Energy Star Qualified Appliances

Gas Cooking

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Microwave

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Concrete

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 28216 Molasses Ct?

How much does a condo at 28216 Molasses Ct cost?

What are the HOA fees at 28216 Molasses Ct?

What bedroom options are available in 28216 Molasses Ct?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share