• 0

28652 San Lucas Ln

28652 San Lucas Ln, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

How do you rate 28652 San Lucas Ln

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

4

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2005

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bathtub

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Built In Features

Cable Tv

Closet Cabinetry

Dual Sinks

Eat In Kitchen

Elevator

Entrance Foyer

Family Dining Room

French Doors Atrium Doors

High Ceilings

High Speed Internet

Kitchen Island

Living Dining Room

Main Level Primary

Pantry

See Remarks

Separate Formal Dining Room

Separate Shower

Sitting Area In Primary

Split Bedrooms

Upper Level Primary

Walk In Closets

Walk In Pantry

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Humidity Control

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Cooktop

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Refrigerator With Ice Maker

Self Cleaning Oven

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Attached

Driveway

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest

Paved

Two Spaces

Exterior Amenities

Courtyard

Shutters Electric

Shutters Manual

Sprinkler Irrigation

Water Feature

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 28652 San Lucas Ln?

How much does a condo at 28652 San Lucas Ln cost?

What bedroom options are available in 28652 San Lucas Ln?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share