• 0

3001 Gillham Rd

3001 Gillham Rd, Kansas City, MO 64108

How do you rate 3001 Gillham Rd

StoriesStories

-

UnitsUnits

11

For Sale UnitsFor Sale Units

2

Unit TypesUnit Types

2 Beds

Built YearBuilt Year

1920

HOAHOA

$1,131

HOA Management

Battery Loft

HOA Fees

$399/ Monthly

Gillham Row Master Condominium Association

HOA Fees

$366/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Storage Storage

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

Pantry

Stained Cabinets

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Concrete

Tile

Wood

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Range

Exhaust Fan

Free Standing Electric Oven

Microwave

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage Door Opener

Garage Faces Rear

Off Street

Secured

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3001 Gillham Rd?

How much does a condo at 3001 Gillham Rd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3001 Gillham Rd?

What bedroom options are available in 3001 Gillham Rd

AMERICA’S BEST HOME BUYING WEBSITE

Homes For Sale Near Me

We couldn’t find any listings matching your search

Search Tips

mapBlueIcon

Widen the search area

Expand your search to a larger area (eg: neighborhood to ZIP) or simply click and zoom out on the interactive map.

filterBlueIcon

Refine your search

Reduce the number of applied filters to make your search less restrictive.

searchBlueIcon

Try adjusting your filters or search by

  • Address: 16308 Mount Holly Dr, Bradenton, FL 34211
  • Neighborhood - Reseda
  • ZIP - 33143
  • City - Miami

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share