• 0

302 Delmar Ave

302 Delmar Ave, Austin, TX 78752

How do you rate 302 Delmar Ave

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

3bd

Built Year

Built Year

2017

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$125/mo

HOA Management

302 Delmar

HOA Fees

$125/ Annually

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (1)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Interior Steps

Pantry

Primary Bedroom On Main

Recessed Lighting

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Free Standing Range

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Tankless Water Heater

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Attached

Attached Carport

Covered

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Gutters Partial

Rain Gutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 302 Delmar Ave?

How much does a condo at 302 Delmar Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 302 Delmar Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 302 Delmar Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share