• 0
  • 0

3100 Gulf Dr

3100 Gulf Dr, Holmes Beach, FL 34217

Rate 3100 Gulf Dr

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1982

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$380/mo

HOA Management

N/A

HOA Fees

$380/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Maintenance Maintenance

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fans(s)

Eat In Kitchen

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Primary Bedroom Upstairs

Solid Surface Counters

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Heating

Central

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Fan

Microwave

Oven

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Garage Door Opener

Oversized

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Irrigation System

Sliding Doors

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3100 Gulf Dr?

How much does a condo at 3100 Gulf Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3100 Gulf Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 3100 Gulf Dr?