• 0

3115 Heron Pointe

3115 Heron Pointe, Columbus, OH 43231

How do you rate 3115 Heron Pointe

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

12

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2002

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Dishwasher

Electric Dryer Hookup

Electric Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Security System

Trash Compactor

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Vinyl

Wood

Wood Solid Or Veneer

Heating

Forced Air

Cooling

Central

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Electric Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

1 Off Street

Assigned

Common

Detached Garage

Opener

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Deck

Irrigation System

Storage Shed

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3115 Heron Pointe?

How much does a condo at 3115 Heron Pointe cost?

What bedroom options are available in 3115 Heron Pointe?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share