• 0

312 Woodbridge Dr

312 Woodbridge Dr, Brookhaven, NY 11961

How do you rate 312 Woodbridge Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1974

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$474/mo

HOA Management

Leisure Village Association

HOA Fees

$474/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Maintenance Maintenance

Snow Removal Snow Removal

Trash Trash

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Gated Gated

Golf Course Golf Course

Landscaping Landscaping

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Grounds

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Security Security

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

First Floor Bedroom

High Speed Internet

Flooring

Carpet

Heating

Baseboard

Electric

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dishwasher

Dryer

Electric Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 312 Woodbridge Dr?

How much does a condo at 312 Woodbridge Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 312 Woodbridge Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 312 Woodbridge Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share