• 0

3129 Oakland Shores Dr

3129 Oakland Shores Dr, Oakland Park, FL 33309

How do you rate 3129 Oakland Shores Dr

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

14

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1974

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Builtin Features

Closet Cabinetry

Family Dining Room

First Floor Entry

French Doors Atrium Doors

Handicap Access

Intercom

Living Dining Room

Main Level Master

Main Level Primary

Pantry

Second Floor Entry

Separate Shower

Split Bedrooms

Tub Shower

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Strip

Cooling

Ceiling Fans

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Freezer

Microwave

Refrigerator

Self Cleaning Oven

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Guest

One Space

Open

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Barbecue

Courtyard

Enclosed Porch

Fence

Fruit Trees

Lighting

Patio

Porch

Storm Security Shutters

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3129 Oakland Shores Dr?

How much does a condo at 3129 Oakland Shores Dr cost?

What bedroom options are available in 3129 Oakland Shores Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share