• 0

3333 26Th Ave E

3333 26Th Ave E, Bradenton, FL 34208

How do you rate 3333 26Th Ave E

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

117

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

9

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1988

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$125-175/mo

HOA Management

MARCIA JOHNSTON

HOA Fees

$141.67/ Quarterly

Marcia

HOA Fees

$141.67/ Quarterly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Cable TV Cable TV

Laundry Laundry

Maintenance Maintenance

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Basketball Court Basketball Court

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Dock Dock

Fence Restrictions Fence Restrictions

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Gated Gated

Other Other

Pickleball Court(s) Pickleball Court(s)

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Security Security

Shuffleboard Court Shuffleboard Court

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Wheelchair Access Wheelchair Access

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Attic Ventilator

Built In Features

Cathedral Ceiling(s)

Ceiling Fans(s)

Crown Molding

Eat In Kitchen

High Ceilings

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Master Bedroom Main Floor

Open Floorplan

Primary Bedroom Main Floor

Skylight(s)

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Split Bedroom

Stone Counters

Thermostat

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Wet Bar

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Hardwood

Laminate

Linoleum

Luxury Vinyl

Parquet

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Pump

Propane

Wall Units / Window Unit

Cooling

Central Air

Humidity Control

Wall/window Unit(s)

Appliances

Built In Oven

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Fan

Freezer

Ice Maker

Microwave

Microwave Hood

None

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Washer

Water Filter Owned

Water Filtration System

Water Softener

Wine Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Covered

Driveway

Garage Door Opener

Golf Cart Garage

Golf Cart Parking

Guest

In Garage

None

Off Street

Open

Oversized

Parking Pad

Exterior Amenities

Awning(s)

Balcony

Hurricane Shutters

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Rain Gutters

Sliding Doors

Storage

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3333 26Th Ave E?

How much does a condo at 3333 26Th Ave E cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3333 26Th Ave E?

What bedroom options are available in 3333 26Th Ave E?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share