• 0

3456 Castle Gln Dr

3456 Castle Gln Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

How do you rate 3456 Castle Gln Dr

Stories

Stories

1

Units

Units

40

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd

Built Year

Built Year

1974

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$232-409/mo

HOA Management

Allure

HOA Fees

$316/ Monthly

Allure - Plum Tree Condos

HOA Fees

$275/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Pool Pool

Trash Trash

Water Water

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

HotWater HotWater

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

MeetingRoom MeetingRoom

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

PicnicArea PicnicArea

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

All Bedrooms Down

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Ceiling Fans

Eat In Kitchen

Granite Counters

Living Room Deck Attached

Main Level Primary

Open Floorplan

Primary Suite

Recessed Lighting

See Remarks

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Baseboard

Combination

Ductless

Electric

Forced Air

Heat Pump

Natural Gas

None

Radiant

See Remarks

Zoned

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Heat Pump

None

See Remarks

Wall Window Units

Zoned

Appliances

Counter Top

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Cooking

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Electric Water Heater

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Carport

None

Off Street

On Site

One Space

See Remarks

Uncovered

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3456 Castle Gln Dr?

How much does a condo at 3456 Castle Gln Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3456 Castle Gln Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 3456 Castle Gln Dr?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share