• 0

3503 Rebecca St

3503 Rebecca St, Houston, TX 77021

How do you rate 3503 Rebecca St

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

2

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2026

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

N/A

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Engineered Wood

Laminate

Tile

Heating

Electric

Cooling

Ceiling Fan(s)

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Microwave

Range

Trash Compactor

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Auto Garage Door Opener

Garage

Two

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3503 Rebecca St?

How much does a condo at 3503 Rebecca St cost?

What bedroom options are available in 3503 Rebecca St?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share