• 0
  • 0

3555 Keystone Ave

3555 Keystone Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034

Rate 3555 Keystone Ave

Stories

Stories

0

Units

Units

7

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1980

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$227-380/mo

HOA Management

0

HOA Fees

$345.3/ Monthly

Miller & Desatnic

HOA Fees

$227/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Insurance Insurance

Water Water

ControlledAccess ControlledAccess

HotWater HotWater

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

Management Management

Other Other

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

Trash Trash

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Area

Builtin Features

Ceiling Fans

Ceramic Counters

Galley Kitchen

High Ceilings

Main Level Primary

Quartz Counters

Recessed Lighting

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Central

Cooling

Central Air

Gas

See Remarks

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Gas Range

Microwave

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Community Structure

Controlled Entrance

Covered

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Guest

Side By Side

Tandem

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Nearby Buildings

Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 3340 Overland Ave
Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 2629 S Garth Ave
Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 3649 Glendon Ave
Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 8516 Cadillac Ave
Building 1 Unit Available
Source: Unit 3743 Mentone Ave

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 3555 Keystone Ave?

How much does a condo at 3555 Keystone Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 3555 Keystone Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 3555 Keystone Ave?