• 0

366 Baluster

366 Baluster, Irvine, CA 92618

Rate 366 Baluster

Stories

Stories

2

Units

Units

1

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

Built Year

Built Year

2022

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$240/mo

HOA Management

Great Park Coummunity

HOA Fees

$240/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pickleball Pickleball

Playground Playground

Pool Pool

Barbecue Barbecue

Clubhouse Clubhouse

DogPark DogPark

OutdoorCookingArea OutdoorCookingArea

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

TennisCourts TennisCourts

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (0)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (1)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Bedroom On Main Level

Loft

Walk In Closets

Flooring

Heating

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Dryer

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 366 Baluster?

How much does a condo at 366 Baluster cost?

What are the HOA fees at 366 Baluster?

What bedroom options are available in 366 Baluster?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share