• 0

4029 14Th Ave S

4029 14Th Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55407

How do you rate 4029 14Th Ave S

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

16

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1965

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$225-494.51/mo

HOA Management

Associa

HOA Fees

$494.51/ Monthly

Associa, Inc.

HOA Fees

$268/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Laundry Laundry

Car Wash Car Wash

Coin-op Laundry Leased Coin-op Laundry Leased

Coin-op Laundry Owned Coin-op Laundry Owned

Common Garden Common Garden

Concrete Floors & Walls Concrete Floors & Walls

Deck Deck

Fire Sprinkler System Fire Sprinkler System

In-Ground Sprinkler System In-Ground Sprinkler System

Other Other

Patio Patio

Porch Porch

Security Security

Security Building Security Building

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Flooring

Heating

Baseboard

Forced Air

Hot Water

Cooling

None

Wall Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Exhaust Fan

Microwave

Range

Refrigerator

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Driveway Other Surface

Guest Parking

More Parking Onsite For Fee

None

On Street Parking Only

Open

Parking Lot

Paved

Paved Lot

Unassigned

Units Vary

Exterior Amenities

Stone

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4029 14Th Ave S?

How much does a condo at 4029 14Th Ave S cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4029 14Th Ave S?

What bedroom options are available in 4029 14Th Ave S?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share