• 0

4060 Glencoe Ave

4060 Glencoe Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292

How do you rate 4060 Glencoe Ave

Stories

Stories

4

Units

Units

48

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

1

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

2004

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$367-739.41/mo

HOA Management

DEL REY TERRACE

HOA Fees

$369/ Monthly

Del Rey Terrace

HOA Fees

$457/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Gas Gas

Insurance Insurance

Pool Pool

Storage Storage

Trash Trash

Clubhouse Clubhouse

ControlledAccess ControlledAccess

DuesPaidMonthly DuesPaidMonthly

FitnessCenter FitnessCenter

GameRoom GameRoom

Guard Guard

HotWater HotWater

MaintenanceFrontYard MaintenanceFrontYard

MaintenanceGrounds MaintenanceGrounds

MeetingBanquetPartyRoom MeetingBanquetPartyRoom

MeetingRoom MeetingRoom

Other Other

PetRestrictions PetRestrictions

PetsAllowed PetsAllowed

RecreationRoom RecreationRoom

Sauna Sauna

Security Security

SpaHotTub SpaHotTub

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (1)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (0)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Balcony

Bedroom On Main Level

Breakfast Bar

Cathedral Ceilings

Ceiling Fans

Elevator

Granite Counters

High Ceilings

Main Level Primary

Multiple Primary Suites

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Phone System

Primary Suite

Separate Formal Dining Room

Storage

Track Lighting

Unfurnished

Walk In Closets

Wiredfor Data

Flooring

Carpet

Laminate

See Remarks

Stone

Tile

Vinyl

Wood

Heating

Central

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Built In

Convection Oven

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Exhaust Fan

Freezer

Gas Cooktop

Gas Oven

Gas Range

Ice Maker

Microwave

Oven

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Vented Exhaust Fan

Washer

Water Heater

Water Purifier

Water To Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Community Structure

Controlled Entrance

Covered

Door Multi

Door Single

Electric Vehicle Charging Stations

Garage

Garage Door Opener

Gated

Guest

One Space

Private

Public

Side By Side

Tandem

Underground

Exterior Amenities

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4060 Glencoe Ave?

How much does a condo at 4060 Glencoe Ave cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4060 Glencoe Ave?

What bedroom options are available in 4060 Glencoe Ave?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share