• 0

4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy

4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy, Sarasota, FL 34238

How do you rate 4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy

Stories

Stories

3

Units

Units

12

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1998

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$205/mo

HOA Management

N/A

HOA Fees

$205/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Maintenance Maintenance

Pool Pool

Basketball Court Basketball Court

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Fitness Center Fitness Center

Gated Gated

Other Other

Pickleball Court(s) Pickleball Court(s)

Racquetball Racquetball

Recreation Facilities Recreation Facilities

Security Security

Shuffleboard Court Shuffleboard Court

Spa/Hot Tub Spa/Hot Tub

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Vehicle Restrictions Vehicle Restrictions

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Cathedral Ceiling(s)

Ceiling Fans(s)

Crown Molding

Dry Bar

Eat In Kitchen

High Ceilings

Kitchen/family Room Combo

Living Room/dining Room Combo

Open Floorplan

Primary Bedroom Main Floor

Solid Surface Counters

Solid Wood Cabinets

Split Bedroom

Stone Counters

Thermostat

Vaulted Ceiling(s)

Walk In Closet(s)

Window Treatments

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Tile

Wood

Heating

Central

Electric

Heat Pump

Cooling

Central Air

Appliances

Cooktop

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Water Heater

Exhaust Fan

Kitchen Reverse Osmosis System

Microwave

Oven

Range

Range Hood

Refrigerator

Tankless Water Heater

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Assigned

Common

Covered

Driveway

Garage Door Opener

Ground Level

Guest

None

Off Street

Open

Reserved

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Irrigation System

Lighting

Outdoor Grill

Rain Gutters

Sidewalk

Sliding Doors

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy?

How much does a condo at 4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy?

What bedroom options are available in 4166 Central Sarasota Pkwy?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share