• 0
  • 0

4342 Forest De Ville Dr

4342 Forest De Ville Dr, St. Louis, MO 63129

Rate 4342 Forest De Ville Dr

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

5

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1969

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$277/mo

HOA Management

Chateau De Ville

HOA Fees

$277/ Monthly

Chateau De Ville Condominiums

HOA Fees

$277/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Pool Pool

Association Management Association Management

Clubhouse Clubhouse

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Open Floorplan

Pantry

Separate Dining

Storage

Flooring

Carpet

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Electric

Forced Air

Natural Gas

Cooling

Central Air

Electric

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Dryer

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Free Standing Electric Range

Gas Water Heater

Microwave

Refrigerator

Stainless Steel Appliance(s)

Washer

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Parking Lot

Rv Access/parking

Exterior Amenities

Balcony

Courtyard

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Getting Around 4342 Forest De Ville Dr

Walk Score®

Walk Score

Car-Dependent

40/100

Transit Score®

Transit Score

Some Transit

32/100

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4342 Forest De Ville Dr?

How much does a condo at 4342 Forest De Ville Dr cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4342 Forest De Ville Dr?

What bedroom options are available in 4342 Forest De Ville Dr?