• 0

4600 Neil Rd

4600 Neil Rd, Reno, NV 89502

How do you rate 4600 Neil Rd

Stories

Stories

-

Units

Units

18

Available Units For Sale

Available Units For Sale

2

Unit Types

Unit Types

1bd, 2bd

Built Year

Built Year

1978

HOA Fees

HOA Fees

$282-295/mo

HOA Management

Peckham Garden Condominium Homeowners Association

HOA Fees

$282/ Monthly

Peckham Gardens

HOA Fees

$282/ Monthly

Amenities

Amenities and services may be covered by one or multiple associations and service providers.

Parking Parking

Pool Pool

Clubhouse/Recreation Room Clubhouse/Recreation Room

Landscaping Landscaping

Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Grounds

Maintenance Structure Maintenance Structure

Security Security

Tennis Court(s) Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Amenities are based on third-party information and may vary; buyers must independently verify all amenities, as information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed.

Available Units

  • All (2)

  • Studio (0)

  • 1 Bed (1)

  • 2 Beds (1)

  • 3 Beds (0)

  • 4+ Beds (0)

Building Features

Interior

Interior Features

Ceiling Fan(s)

No Interior Steps

Pantry

Primary Downstairs

Smart Thermostat

Walk In Closet(s)

Flooring

Carpet

Ceramic Tile

Laminate

Luxury Vinyl

Tile

Vinyl

Heating

Forced Air

Hot Water

Natural Gas

Wall Furnace

Cooling

Central Air

Refrigerated

Wall/window Unit(s)

Appliances

Dishwasher

Disposal

Electric Cooktop

Electric Oven

Electric Range

Gas Range

Microwave

None

Oven

Refrigerator

Amenities & Parking

Other Features

Parking Features

Additional Parking

Assigned

Carport

Common

None

Tandem

Exterior Amenities

Entry Flat Or Ramped Access

None

Tennis Court(s)

Disclaimer: Unit Features may vary by unit; buyers must independently verify all features. Information is deemed reliable but not guaranteed

Data provided by Redfin

Frequently Asked Questions

How many units are for sale at 4600 Neil Rd?

How much does a condo at 4600 Neil Rd cost?

What are the HOA fees at 4600 Neil Rd?

What bedroom options are available in 4600 Neil Rd?

Click to see all homes
static map image
Satellite
Close IconHouzeo

Do Real Estate on the Go!

For Sale
Price
Beds & Baths
Home Type
Filters
Save Search Share